|
dzisiaj: 230, wczoraj: 82
ogółem: 1 323 686
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | Gwiazda Karsin (b) | XXX | - | 1:1 | - | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | 7:0 | - | - | 4:1 | 4:2 | - | - |
2. | Sparta Kleszczewo (b) | 0:2 | XXX | 3:0 | - | 1:0 | - | 2:0 | - | - | 5:3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Chojniczanka II Chojnice | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:0 | 2:0 | - | 0:0 | 5:0 | 1:2 | - |
4. | Borowiak Czersk | 1:3 | 2:0 | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:2 | - | - | - | 3:1 |
5. | Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | 1:1 | - | 2:2 | - | 9:0 | 2:3 | - | - |
6. | Grom Nowy Staw | - | 1:3 | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | 0:0 | - | - | - | 3:1 |
7. | Kornowscy Szarża Krojanty | - | - | - | - | - | 0:1 | XXX | - | 4:1 | - | 5:2 | - | 5:0 | - | - | - |
8. | Radunia Stężyca | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | XXX | - | - | - | 0:3 | - | - | - | 3:1 |
9. | Czarni Przemysław | - | - | - | 1:3 | - | 1:2 | - | 5:1 | XXX | - | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | - |
10. | Błękitni Stare Pole | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | 2:2 |
11. | Piaski Wąglikowice | - | - | - | 1:2 | - | 0:8 | - | 1:6 | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | 2:5 | 3:3 |
12. | Pomezania Malbork | 4:0 | - | 5:0 | - | 2:0 | - | 7:1 | - | 2:0 | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - |
13. | Jurand Lasowice | - | - | - | 2:1 | - | 0:5 | - | 0:5 | - | - | - | - | XXX | 1:4 | 0:3 | - |
14. | Meteor Pinczyn (b) | - | 1:4 | - | 2:3 | - | 1:5 | - | - | - | 0:1 | - | - | - | XXX | 1:5 | - |
15. | Wisła Korzeniowo (b) | 0:3 | 0:3 | - | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0:4 | - | 1:4 | - | - | XXX | - |
16. | Orzeł Subkowy | - | - | 1:2 | - | 0:1 | - | 1:6 | - | 4:4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX |
Pomezania Malbork | 4:0 | Gwiazda Karsin (b) |
2015-10-10, 15:00:00 |
||
oceny zawodników » |
Ostatnia kolejka 9 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Klasa Okręgowa » Gdańsk II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||
|